Home General List of StarTimes dealers and contacts in Nakuru County

List of StarTimes dealers and contacts in Nakuru County

You no longer have to travel all the way to Nairobi to access major StarTimes Kenya services. If you are looking to purchase original StarTimes products or get after sales technical services, StarTimes has come up with an easier arrangement for you.

The pay TV provider has partnered with dealers across all the 47 counties to offer StarTimes services and products.

We collected a list of StarTimes’ authorized dealers who are based in Nakuru Town.

You can reach them in case you have queries regarding your StarTimes products. You may also contact them to buy your StarTimes decoders or have your decoder installed professionally.

They are:

DEALER CONTACTS
ALMAJID 721269607
QUICKMATT 726055718
SHERIFF 727773131
BOTTO SOLAR 722305270
TELESONIC 722601998
PC ELECTRONIC 721240500
PEWAMA 701131088
DESTINY 724555004
DAKAM 722562971
CAPITAL ELECTONICS 724774965
STAGEMATT 723142444
SUNSTAR TRADING 726271133

Oscar Studio 0722724995
BUSY BEE 0722894846
CHAWAKA 0704357858
BETA ELECTRONICS 0720485747
CAPITAL ELEC MOLO 0722740032
Alfa Electronics 0721723696
SUNSTAR TRADING 0726271133
BETA ELECTRONICS 0720485747

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here